Walter’s Run 2015 Results

Walter's Run 5K
West Roxbury, MA 12/13/2015
Full results at coolrunning.com

Place     Name                              City                 Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group            Chip Time        Pace  
     1    Zack Schwartz                     Brookline             695    27   M       1 Top Fin             16:07.0      5:12/M
     2    Mark Mayall                       Maynard               614    44   M       2 Top Fin             17:13.0      5:33/M
     3    Luke Devin                        Westwood              472    21   M       3 Top Fin             17:20.0      5:35/M
     4    Shane Curtsinger                  Roslindale  MA        752    24   M       1 20-29               18:05.0      5:50/M
     5    Duncan Umphrey                    Concord  MA           875    17   M       1 13-19               18:11.0      5:52/M
     6    Dave Hannon                       West Roxbury          539    44   M       1 40-49               18:25.0      5:56/M
     7    Biliana Mihaylova                 Quincy  MA            829    26   F       1 Top Fin             18:37.0      6:00/M
     8    Brian Savage                      West Roxbury          692    55   M       1 50-59               18:37.0      6:00/M
     9    Kimberly Jackson                  Cranston  RI          845    37   F       2 Top Fin             18:40.0      6:01/M
    10    Thatcher Newkirk                  Brighton              639    31   M       1 30-39               18:42.0      6:02/M
    11    Max White                         Jamaica Plain         738    31   M       2 30-39               18:52.0      6:05/M
    12    Bruce Hardy                       Wellesley             541    45   M       2 40-49               19:19.0      6:14/M
    13    Matt Bent                         West Roxbury  MA      762    39   M       3 30-39               19:20.0      6:14/M
    14    Sofia Mimendi                     Roslindale  MA        753    26   F       3 Top Fin             19:36.0      6:19/M
    15    Josh Good                         Brookline             528    34   M       4 30-39               19:46.0      6:22/M
    16    Jorge Mejia                       Pembroke              626    47   M       3 40-49               20:00.0      6:27/M
    17    John Firth                        Somerville            503    28   M       2 20-29               20:02.0      6:27/M
    18    David Ulrich                      Dedham  MA            754    37   M       5 30-39               20:03.0      6:28/M
    19    Robert Peattie                    Bedford  MA           822    59   M       2 50-59               20:05.0      6:28/M
    20    Benjamin Lawlor                   Roslindale            589    15   M       2 13-19               20:11.0      6:30/M
    21    Peter Datish                      Dorchester            467    12   M       1  1-12               20:34.0      6:38/M
    22    George Cooke                      Newton Highlands      455    51   M       3 50-59               20:51.0      6:43/M
    23    Deidre Chouinard                  North Attleboro       448    39   F       1 30-39               20:56.0      6:45/M
    24    Becch Pizzi                                             882    35   F       2 30-39               21:00.0      6:46/M
    25    Kate Blake                        Dedham  MA            864    38   F       3 30-39               21:07.0      6:48/M
    26    Rory Hernandez-Romero             Roslindale            558    18   M       3 13-19               21:11.0      6:50/M
    27    Matthew Pyne                      Watertown  MA         859    29   M       3 20-29               21:15.0      6:51/M
    28    phyllis lowry                     framingham            602    49   F       1 40-49               21:18.0      6:52/M
    29    Judi Chiavetta                    Arlington             446    49   F       2 40-49               21:21.0      6:53/M
    30    Sean Sullivan                     Roslindale  MA        881    28   M       4 20-29               21:23.0      6:54/M
    31    Emilio Locilento                  Dedham  MA            871    43   M       4 40-49               21:27.0      6:55/M
    32    Jay Powell                        Framingham,           666    34   M       6 30-39               21:31.0      6:56/M
    33    Barra Ryan                        West Roxbury          686     9   M       2  1-12               21:38.0      6:58/M
    34    Bernard Panzarella                Norwood               656    35   M       7 30-39               21:38.0      6:58/M
    35    Mairead Pratschke                 Lowell                667    42   F       3 40-49               21:38.0      6:58/M
    36    frank waldron                     Walpole               731    52   M       4 50-59               21:44.0      7:00/M
    37    Maureen Larkin                    Walpole               584    51   F       1 50-59               21:49.0      7:02/M
    38    Brian Turpey                      West Roxbury  MA      847    49   M       5 40-49               21:57.0      7:05/M
    39    Jeanette Robinson                 Jamaica Plain         681    41   F       4 40-49               22:03.0      7:06/M
    40    Ricardo Hernandez-Romero          Roslindale            559    53   M       5 50-59               22:06.0      7:07/M
    41    Stephen Peckiconis                Roslindale            660    56   M       6 50-59               22:07.0      7:08/M
    42    Leonard Busa                      Weymouth  MA          758    59   M       7 50-59               22:14.0      7:10/M
    43    Andrea Leonard                    Framingham            597    51   F       2 50-59               22:14.0      7:10/M
    44    Thomas Conneely                   Norwood  MA           804    52   M       8 50-59               22:16.0      7:11/M
    45    Dillon Gardner                    Boston                518    30   M       8 30-39               22:17.0      7:11/M
    46    Rick Savage                       Needham               691    53   M       9 50-59               22:17.0      7:11/M
    47    Kevin Sweeney                     South Orleans  MA     778    62   M       1 60-69               22:22.0      7:13/M
    48    Owen Croce                        West Roxbury  MA      788    13   M       4 13-19               22:23.0      7:13/M
    49    Paul Dzurec                       West Roxbury          485    33   M       9 30-39               22:27.0      7:14/M
    50    Catherine Treseler                West roxbury          723    16   F       1 13-19               22:29.0      7:15/M
    51    Juon Dario tabaves                Boston  MA            784    42   M       6 40-49               22:32.0      7:16/M
    52    John Sweeney                      Duxbury               713    60   M       2 60-69               22:32.0      7:16/M
    53    Ron Siraco                        Melrose  MA           833    63   M       3 60-69               22:33.0      7:16/M
    54    Nate Chaplin                      Dedham                445     9   M       3  1-12               22:37.0      7:17/M
    55    Paul Chaplin                      Dedham                444    47   M       7 40-49               22:38.0      7:18/M
    56    Jan Holmquist                     Burlington            564    71   F       1 70-99               22:38.0      7:18/M
    57    David Hemmerling                  Melrose               555    44   M       8 40-49               22:38.0      7:18/M
    58    Ever McMillan                     Brookline             623    17   F       2 13-19               22:40.0      7:18/M
    59    Emma Francis                      Dedham                513    16   F       3 13-19               22:41.0      7:19/M
    60    John Joyce                        Framingham            571    60   M       4 60-69               22:43.0      7:19/M
    61    Kevin Fitzgibbon                  Dedham  MA            794    59   M      10 50-59               22:47.0      7:21/M
    62    james sullivan                    West Roxbury          711    13   M       5 13-19               22:47.0      7:21/M
    63    Jocelyn Booth                     West Roxbury  MA      867    31   F       4 30-39               22:49.0      7:21/M
    64    Bob Segal                         Somerville            696    62   M       5 60-69               22:52.0      7:22/M
    65    Bob Cargill                       Sudbury               440    57   M      11 50-59               22:52.0      7:22/M
    66    Charlie Hamilton                  West Roxbury          537    52   M      12 50-59               22:58.0      7:24/M
    67    Nick Renzulli                     Needham               675    54   M      13 50-59               23:02.0      7:25/M
    68    Stacy Kelly                       Dedham                577    38   F       5 30-39               23:05.0      7:26/M
    69    Brian Malloy                      West Roxbury          607    36   M      10 30-39               23:08.0      7:27/M
    70    Carla Ryder                       West Roxbury  MA      786    46   F       5 40-49               23:10.0      7:28/M
    71    Karyn Miller-Medzon               Belmont               629    51   F       3 50-59               23:24.0      7:33/M
    72    Tom Tierney                       Hyde Park             718    47   M       9 40-49               23:26.0      7:33/M
    73    Jeffrey Ferris                    Jamaica Plain  MA     755    60   M       6 60-69               23:26.0      7:33/M
    74    Frank Sheridan                    Boston                701    34   M      11 30-39               23:26.0      7:34/M
    75    Bob Hannon                        Milton                538    63   M       7 60-69               23:27.0      7:34/M
    76    Regina Hayes                      West Roxbury  MA      767    0    F       1  0- 0               23:27.0      7:34/M
    77    Adam Farley                       West Roxbury          496    11   M       4  1-12               23:27.0      7:34/M
    78    Frank Godinho                     Hudson                526    34   M      12 30-39               23:27.0      7:34/M
    79    Daniel Tereshko                   Boston                715    35   M      13 30-39               23:28.0      7:34/M
    80    Jessie Beers Allman               Somerville  MA        868    32   F       6 30-39               23:32.0      7:35/M
    81    Sam Voolich                       Boston                730    42   M      10 40-49               23:35.0      7:36/M
    82    bob mccolgan                      dedham                617    59   M      14 50-59               23:36.0      7:36/M
    83    Michael Osborne                   Jamaica Plain         653    32   M      14 30-39               23:37.0      7:37/M
    84    Conor Lawler                      West Roxbury          587     9   M       5  1-12               23:39.0      7:37/M
    85    Derek Perkins                     Sudbury               664    59   M      15 50-59               23:45.0      7:39/M
    86    Zach Zoia                         Reading               750    29   M       5 20-29               23:45.0      7:39/M
    87    Emily Flaherty                    Abington  MA          812    43   F       6 40-49               23:49.0      7:41/M
    88    sean araby                        dedham                405    32   M      15 30-39               23:50.0      7:41/M
    89    Brian Yocis                       Medford               744    46   M      11 40-49               23:52.0      7:42/M
    90    Jim Morris                        North Attleboro  MA   759    65   M       8 60-69               23:54.0      7:42/M
    91    Eric Jacobsen                     Framingham  MA        797    44   M      12 40-49               23:54.0      7:42/M
    92    Mar�a V�zquez / Mejia             Pembroke              728    46   F       7 40-49               23:57.0      7:43/M
    93    Nicole Hart                       dedham                547    34   F       7 30-39               23:58.0      7:44/M
    94    Greg Tobin                        Roslindale            719    62   M       9 60-69               24:07.0      7:46/M
    95    Norbu Sunam                       Centerville  MA       861    15   M       6 13-19               24:08.0      7:47/M
    96    Scott Ogawa                       Boston                650    50   M      16 50-59               24:10.0      7:47/M
    97    Ryan Hart                         dedham                546    35   M      16 30-39               24:12.0      7:48/M
    98    Hannah Mecaskey                   West Roxbury          625    27   F       1 20-29               24:13.0      7:48/M
    99    Jason Brown                       Roslindale            431    51   M      17 50-59               24:18.0      7:50/M
   100    Pat Sweeney                       Brookline  MA         764    22   M       6 20-29               24:18.0      7:50/M
   101    Daniel Moran                      West Roxbury  MA      820    32   M      17 30-39               24:20.0      7:51/M
   102    Brian Rogers                      Belmont  MA           824    62   M      10 60-69               24:22.0      7:51/M
   103    Unknown Partic. 836                                     836         M       1  0- 0               24:22.0      7:51/M
   104    Joe Conley                        West Roxbury          453    29   M       7 20-29               24:23.0      7:52/M
   105    Unknown Partic. 880                                     880         M       2  0- 0               24:25.0      7:52/M
   106    Wendy Akeson                      Ashland               401    47   F       8 40-49               24:26.0      7:53/M
   107    Julia Rissmiller                  West Roxbury          680    41   F       9 40-49               24:27.0      7:53/M
   108    Jessica Wilson                    Jamaica Plain         740    32   F       8 30-39               24:28.0      7:53/M
   109    Lauren Costello                   West Roxbury          459    27   F       2 20-29               24:33.0      7:55/M
   110    Ken Lipton                        Andover  MA           821    65   M      11 60-69               24:33.0      7:55/M
   111    John Devine                       Roslindale            473    44   M      13 40-49               24:34.0      7:55/M
   112    Jeremy Ellman                     Jamaica Plain  MA     805    40   M      14 40-49               24:34.0      7:55/M
   113    Linda Bent                        Norwood  MA           846    32   F       9 30-39               24:35.0      7:55/M
   114    Kara Holmquist                    Needham Heights  MA   792    46   F      10 40-49               24:38.0      7:56/M
   115    Joe Moran                         Arlington             632    38   M      18 30-39               24:40.0      7:57/M
   116    Jim McLaughlin                    Sandwich              622    61   M      12 60-69               24:44.0      7:58/M
   117    David Pember                      Medfield              661    73   M       1 70-99               24:46.0      7:59/M
   118    laura Mastromatteo                Worcester  MA         808    47   F      11 40-49               24:49.0      8:00/M
   119    Tom Sullivan                      Medway  MA            898    55   M      18 50-59               24:58.0      8:03/M
   120    Ema Noonan                        West Roxbury          640    13   F       4 13-19               25:00.0      8:04/M
   121    Kevin Bligh                       Bridgewater           420    34   M      19 30-39               25:05.0      8:05/M
   122    David Gdula                       West Roxbury          521    49   M      15 40-49               25:05.0      8:05/M
   123    Mac DeCaprio                      Boston                469    28   M       8 20-29               25:07.0      8:06/M
   124    gwyn burdell                      portsmouth            435    47   F      12 40-49               25:08.0      8:06/M
   125    Steven Sweeney                    Roslindale  MA        842    44   M      16 40-49               25:08.0      8:06/M
   126    Rob Larsen                        Roslindale            585    43   M      17 40-49               25:13.0      8:08/M
   127    Alex Johnson                      Jamaica Plain  MA     819    9    M       6  1-12               25:18.0      8:09/M
   128    Steve Datish                      Dorchester            466    46   M      18 40-49               25:20.0      8:10/M
   129    Amy Delong                        West Roxbury  MA      800    38   F      10 30-39               25:21.0      8:10/M
   130    Christine Doherty                 Canton                478    27   F       3 20-29               25:23.0      8:11/M
   131    Miles Margolin                    West Roxbury          611     9   M       7  1-12               25:23.0      8:11/M
   132    Cynthia Laird                     Southborough  MA      757    58   F       4 50-59               25:24.0      8:11/M
   133    Daniel Millner                    West Newton           630    33   M      20 30-39               25:24.0      8:11/M
   134    idalina gomes                     Weymouth              527    52   F       5 50-59               25:29.0      8:13/M
   135    Peter watties                     Walpole  MA           837    54   M      19 50-59               25:30.0      8:13/M
   136    Sibley Dickinson                  Lincoln               476    16   F       5 13-19               25:31.0      8:14/M
   137    Jeff Kelleher                     Canton  MA            765    50   M      20 50-59               25:32.0      8:14/M
   138    Kevin Purcell                     Dedham  MA            787    62   M      13 60-69               25:33.0      8:14/M
   139    Bill Murphy                       Rockland  MA          823    54   M      21 50-59               25:36.0      8:15/M
   140    Paul Allen                        Dedham                402    65   M      14 60-69               25:41.0      8:17/M
   141    Scott Sharek                      West Roxbury          698    59   M      22 50-59               25:43.0      8:17/M
   142    Anne Francis                      Dedham                512    50   F       6 50-59               25:43.0      8:17/M
   143    Marjorie O'Malley                 Boston  MA            789    61   F       1 60-69               25:44.0      8:18/M
   144    Erik Weston                       Roslindale            735    45   M      19 40-49               25:44.0      8:18/M
   145    Mike O'Toole                      WELLESLEY             649    55   M      23 50-59               25:46.0      8:18/M
   146    Richard Leonard                   Framingham            598    61   M      15 60-69               25:46.0      8:18/M
   147    Connor Boyle                      West Roxbury          427    12   M       8  1-12               25:49.0      8:19/M
   148    Evan England                      Hyde Park             486    11   M       9  1-12               25:50.0      8:20/M
   149    Brian Danz                        West Roxbury  MA      816    31   M      21 30-39               25:50.0      8:20/M
   150    Linda Ingram                      Dedham  MA            828    52   F       7 50-59               25:51.0      8:20/M
   151    Emer Ryan                         West Roxbury          685    11   F       1  1-12               25:52.0      8:20/M
   152    Michael Boyle                     West Roxbury          425    46   M      20 40-49               25:53.0      8:21/M
   153    Kevin Boyle                       West Roxbury          426    13   M       7 13-19               25:54.0      8:21/M
   154    Michael Butler                    Dedham                438    62   M      16 60-69               25:55.0      8:21/M
   155    Michelle Hansford                 West Roxbury          540    34   F      11 30-39               25:57.0      8:22/M
   156    Angel Green                       Lynn                  532    38   F      12 30-39               26:08.0      8:25/M
   157    Michelle O'leary                  Norwood               645    38   F      13 30-39               26:11.0      8:26/M
   158    Rebecca Piccolo                   West Roxbury  MA      780    37   F      14 30-39               26:15.0      8:28/M
   159    Bobby Todd                        west roxbury          720    36   M      22 30-39               26:18.0      8:29/M
   160    Mark Nanigian                     Roslindale            637    32   M      23 30-39               26:20.0      8:29/M
   161    Rafal Boni                        Needham               422    41   M      21 40-49               26:20.0      8:29/M
   162    Nicole von Rekowsky               Newton                729    47   F      13 40-49               26:22.0      8:30/M
   163    James Flaherty                    Abington  MA          811    13   M       8 13-19               26:23.0      8:30/M
   164    John Dickinson                    Lincoln  MA           853    54   M      24 50-59               26:27.0      8:32/M
   165    Kimberly Lund                     Boston                603    21   F       4 20-29               26:28.0      8:32/M
   166    Sheila Cusack                     Needham               464    53   F       8 50-59               26:31.0      8:33/M
   167    Jeff Bolton                       West Roxbury  MA      798    35   M      24 30-39               26:33.0      8:34/M
   168    Rock Pulak                        Belmont               669    22   M       9 20-29               26:38.0      8:35/M
   169    Dan Fitzpatrick                   Hopkinton             506    59   M      25 50-59               26:46.0      8:38/M
   170    john banner                       east Falmouth         409    61   M      17 60-69               26:48.0      8:38/M
   171    BRIDGETT CHAFFEE                  West Roxbury          443    45   F      14 40-49               26:53.0      8:40/M
   172    Alice Rushforth                   Belmont               684    54   F       9 50-59               26:56.0      8:41/M
   173    Fabrizio Zanella                  Milford               746    52   M      26 50-59               26:58.0      8:42/M
   174    Ram Satyaprasad                   Burlington            690    77   M       2 70-99               27:00.0      8:42/M
   175    Tucker Lieberman                  West Roxbury  MA      769    35   M      25 30-39               27:06.0      8:44/M
   176    Barbara Sutherby                  Foxboro               712    48   F      15 40-49               27:08.0      8:45/M
   177    katherine barlett                 westwood              410    36   F      15 30-39               27:10.0      8:45/M
   178    HEATHER TOOLE                     WESTWOOD              722    38   F      16 30-39               27:10.0      8:45/M
   179    Mark Sullivan                     West Roxbury          709    48   M      22 40-49               27:11.0      8:46/M
   180    Sean O'Brien                      Quincy                644    53   M      27 50-59               27:15.0      8:47/M
   181    cathy kelly                       west roxbury          578    45   F      16 40-49               27:21.0      8:49/M
   182    Delia Rissmiller                  Cambridge  MA         860    31   F      17 30-39               27:23.0      8:50/M
   183    Mike Bower                        Framingham            424    57   M      28 50-59               27:27.0      8:51/M
   184    Tim Hoffman                       Cambridge             561    49   M      23 40-49               27:29.0      8:52/M
   185    Chris Hurst                       West Roxbury          567    47   M      24 40-49               27:32.0      8:53/M
   186    Antonio Francisco                 West Roxbury          515    38   M      26 30-39               27:34.0      8:53/M
   187    Jodi Beebe                        Maynard               413    42   F      17 40-49               27:34.0      8:53/M
   188    Amir Nedjadi                                            886    32   M      27 30-39               27:36.0      8:54/M
   189    Anne McKinnon                     Jamaica Plain  MA     756    54   F      10 50-59               27:36.0      8:54/M
   190    Will Diamond                                            900    32   M      28 30-39               27:36.0      8:54/M
   191    Adelaide Evans                    West Roxbury          491    45   F      18 40-49               27:37.0      8:54/M
   192    Debra Cohen                       Stoughton             451    55   F      11 50-59               27:39.0      8:55/M
   193    Audra Francisco                   West Roxbury          514    35   F      18 30-39               27:39.0      8:55/M
   194    Megan Lehto                       Roslindale            592    35   F      19 30-39               27:39.0      8:55/M
   195    Scott Lipman                      West Roxbury  MA      766    40   M      25 40-49               27:39.0      8:55/M
   196    Sean R Flynn                      Roslindale            510    31   M      29 30-39               27:40.0      8:55/M
   197    Stephen Kuronen                   West Newton           583    37   M      30 30-39               27:41.0      8:55/M
   198    James Jones                       WELLESLEY             570    63   M      18 60-69               27:41.0      8:55/M
   199    Judith Ribichaud                  Roslindale  MA        870    49   F      19 40-49               27:42.0      8:56/M
   200    Mike Ferullo                      Chestnut Hill         499    67   M      19 60-69               27:42.0      8:56/M
   201    Ryan Hurst                        West Roxbury          568     9   M      10  1-12               27:43.0      8:56/M
   202    Christina Gaughran                Dedham                519    53   F      12 50-59               27:48.0      8:58/M
   203    Marianne Withington               Plymouth              741    60   F       2 60-69               27:51.0      8:59/M
   204    Jeff Miller                       West Roxbury          628    39   M      31 30-39               27:52.0      8:59/M
   205    Fionn Ryan                        West Roxbury          687    12   M      11  1-12               27:53.0      8:59/M
   206    matt Sullivan                     West Roxbury          710    50   M      29 50-59               27:55.0      9:00/M
   207    Ariel Cox                         Allston               461    27   F       5 20-29               27:57.0      9:01/M
   208    Chase Berkeley                    West Roxbury  MA      801    33   M      32 30-39               28:03.0      9:03/M
   209    Timothy Driscoll                  South Boston          483    38   M      33 30-39               28:03.0      9:03/M
   210    Samuel Cruz                       Springfield  MA       803    7    M      12  1-12               28:03.0      9:03/M
   211    Claudio Sierra                    Dedham                703    59   M      30 50-59               28:06.0      9:04/M
   212    Jaimey Buckley                    Middleboro            434    54   M      31 50-59               28:07.0      9:04/M
   213    David Palmer                      Sagamore Beach  MA    795    46   M      26 40-49               28:07.0      9:04/M
   214    Jack Noonan                       West Roxbury          641    38   M      34 30-39               28:08.0      9:04/M
   215    Ella Evans                        West Roxbury          492    12   F       2  1-12               28:08.0      9:04/M
   216    Hiram Cruz                        Springfield  MA       802    33   M      35 30-39               28:09.0      9:05/M
   217    Melanie Hamblen                   Franklin              536    54   F      13 50-59               28:15.0      9:06/M
   218    Bryan Clapper                     Beverly               450    46   M      27 40-49               28:19.0      9:08/M
   219    Katherine Bright                  Jamaica Plain         429    32   F      20 30-39               28:22.0      9:09/M
   220    Donna Daniels                     South Glastonbury     790    56   F      14 50-59               28:24.0      9:09/M
   221    Larry Costello                    West Roxbury          458    58   M      32 50-59               28:26.0      9:10/M
   222    Ann Comer Woods                   West Roxbury  MA      825    50   F      15 50-59               28:28.0      9:11/M
   223    Michelle Rissmiller               South Hamilton        679    37   F      21 30-39               28:29.0      9:11/M
   224    Carlos Estrada                    Dedham                489    50   M      33 50-59               28:31.0      9:12/M
   225    Michael Hamrock                   West Roxbury  MA      793    56   M      34 50-59               28:32.0      9:12/M
   226    Niamh Farley                      West Roxbury          495     9   F       3  1-12               28:36.0      9:13/M
   227    Eric Tesoriero                    Boston                716    30   M      36 30-39               28:39.0      9:14/M
   228    Michael Follette                  Taunton               511    46   M      28 40-49               28:42.0      9:15/M
   229    Cullene Murphy                    Brookline  MA         874    62   F       3 60-69               28:47.0      9:17/M
   230    Michelle O'Brien                  Walpole               642    29   F       6 20-29               28:48.0      9:17/M
   231    Liz Lawlor                        Needham               590    50   F      16 50-59               29:00.0      9:21/M
   232    Katie Connolly                    West Roxbury          454    41   F      20 40-49               29:04.0      9:22/M
   233    Matthew Gruber                    West Roxbury  MA      779    35   M      37 30-39               29:05.0      9:23/M
   234    Jennifer smallwood                Roslindale            707    41   F      21 40-49               29:05.0      9:23/M
   235    Annette Florczak                  Roslindale            509    41   F      22 40-49               29:06.0      9:23/M
   236    Nicole Bent                       West Roxbury  MA      763    39   F      22 30-39               29:07.0      9:23/M
   237    Stephen McDonald                  Medfield  MA          877    42   M      29 40-49               29:09.0      9:24/M
   238    John Graner                       West Roxbury  MA      879    41   M      30 40-49               29:10.0      9:24/M
   239    Christine Kelleher-Ross           Natick                576    54   F      17 50-59               29:18.0      9:27/M
   240    Erin Kern                         West Roxbury  MA      893    15   F       6 13-19               29:24.0      9:29/M
   241    Henry Fitts                       West Roxbury          504     9   M      13  1-12               29:25.0      9:29/M
   242    Katie Gdula                       West Roxbury          520    16   F       7 13-19               29:26.0      9:29/M
   243    Fiona Duckworth                   West Roxbury  MA      777    17   F       8 13-19               29:27.0      9:30/M
   244    Jim Squires                       West Roxbury  MA      781    52   M      35 50-59               29:27.0      9:30/M
   245    Dolores Cushing                   Dedham                465    63   F       4 60-69               29:27.0      9:30/M
   246    Mike Lozan                        Weymouth  MA          785    73   M       3 70-99               29:28.0      9:30/M
   247    Nora Shanahan                     Braintree             697    56   F      18 50-59               29:32.0      9:31/M
   248    Josh Flaherty                     Abington  MA          810    11   M      14  1-12               29:37.0      9:33/M
   249    Patricia Case                     Allston               441    28   F       7 20-29               29:44.0      9:35/M
   250    Dan Connell                       Walpole  MA           873    17   M       9 13-19               29:46.0      9:36/M
   251    James McDonough                   Boston                619    63   M      20 60-69               29:48.0      9:36/M
   252    Sean Finn                         Boston  MA            883    37   M      38 30-39               29:51.0      9:37/M
   253    Millie Kateman                    Sudbury               573    47   F      23 40-49               29:55.0      9:39/M
   254    Caitlin Wynn                      Newton                742    37   F      23 30-39               29:59.0      9:40/M
   255    Clare Connell                     Walpole  MA           872    47   F      24 40-49               30:02.0      9:41/M
   256    Fergus Ryan                       West Roxbury          688    47   M      31 40-49               30:11.0      9:44/M
   257    william gillis                    West Roxbury          525    55   M      36 50-59               30:12.0      9:44/M
   258    Alyssa McCarthy                   Warwick               616    18   F       9 13-19               30:12.0      9:44/M
   259    Michele Johnson                   Norwood               569    50   F      19 50-59               30:14.0      9:45/M
   260    Jean Guglielmi                    Braintree             534    55   F      20 50-59               30:21.0      9:47/M
   261    Deb Thayer                        Boston  MA            869    48   F      25 40-49               30:25.0      9:48/M
   262    Robert McCarthy                   Warwick               615    56   M      37 50-59               30:27.0      9:49/M
   263    alison Ballbach                   Somerville  MA        896    37   F      24 30-39               30:27.0      9:49/M
   264    Stephanie Cornell                 Redwood City          457    26   F       8 20-29               30:28.0      9:49/M
   265    jen schultz                       west roxbury          694    43   F      26 40-49               30:30.0      9:50/M
   266    Elizabeth Mullaney                Norwood               635    41   F      27 40-49               30:31.0      9:50/M
   267    Robert Benvenuti                  Jamaica Plain         417    58   M      38 50-59               30:32.0      9:51/M
   268    Sean Monaghan                     Stoughton             631    38   M      39 30-39               30:32.0      9:51/M
   269    Rachel Metcalf                    Quincy                627    30   F      25 30-39               30:33.0      9:51/M
   270    Noel McMan                          MA                  806    51   M      39 50-59               30:37.0      9:52/M
   271    Dana Mullanley                                          885    43   F      28 40-49               30:37.0      9:52/M
   272    Micah Wells                       West Roxbury          734    28   M      10 20-29               30:38.0      9:53/M
   273    Ashley Hogan                      West Roxbury          562    27   F       9 20-29               30:41.0      9:54/M
   274    Unknown Partic. 776                                     776         M       3  0- 0               30:42.0      9:54/M
   275    Jenny Lawless                     Concord               588    26   F      10 20-29               30:47.0      9:55/M
   276    Shannon Clancy                    West Roxbury          449    25   F      11 20-29               30:48.0      9:56/M
   277    Jackie Cunningham                 West Roxbury  MA      813    25   F      12 20-29               30:49.0      9:56/M
   278    Deborah Crowley                   Dedham                462    53   F      21 50-59               31:01.0     10:00/M
   279    Darlene White                     Walpole               737    46   F      29 40-49               31:01.0     10:00/M
   280    LuAnn Fitzgerald                  West Roxbury          505    53   F      22 50-59               31:02.0     10:00/M
   281    Elizabeth Quealy                  East Hampton          671    32   F      26 30-39               31:02.0     10:00/M
   282    George O'Meara                    Quincy                647    46   M      32 40-49               31:04.0     10:01/M
   283    Marlo Frank                       Dedham                517    11   F       4  1-12               31:10.0     10:03/M
   284    Brendan Frank                     Dedham                516    43   M      33 40-49               31:10.0     10:03/M
   285    MIchele McCullough                Walpole               618    45   F      30 40-49               31:11.0     10:03/M
   286    Elizabeth Malloy                  West Roxbury          608    36   F      27 30-39               31:16.0     10:05/M
   287    Elijah Lenoch                     Roslindale            595    10   M      15  1-12               31:19.0     10:06/M
   288    Michael Lenoch                    Nashua                596    56   M      40 50-59               31:20.0     10:06/M
   289    Jed Chojnowski                    West Roxbury          447    12   M      16  1-12               31:22.0     10:07/M
   290    Andrea Moore                      South Easton  MA      852    31   F      28 30-39               31:23.0     10:07/M
   291    Andrea Duda                       Roslindale            484    37   F      29 30-39               31:23.0     10:07/M
   292    Noreen Troccoli                   Dedham                725    58   F      23 50-59               31:24.0     10:07/M
   293    Jimmy Evans                       West Roxbury          493    35   M      40 30-39               31:27.0     10:08/M
   294    Beth Ann Bligh                    Bridgewater           421    34   F      30 30-39               31:27.0     10:08/M
   295    Kevin Cullen                      Dedham  MA            838    39   M      41 30-39               31:29.0     10:09/M
   296    Judy Levine                       Framingham            599    47   F      31 40-49               31:41.0     10:13/M
   297    Ava Sweeney                       Roslindale  MA        843    11   F       5  1-12               31:43.0     10:14/M
   298    ella hartshorn                    dedham                551    13   F      10 13-19               31:47.0     10:15/M
   299    Nathaniel Zipp                    W. Roxbury            749    13   M      10 13-19               31:47.0     10:15/M
   300    Wendy Hickey                      Westwood  MA          862    41   F      32 40-49               31:48.0     10:15/M
   301    Ashley Tart                       Belmont               714    33   F      31 30-39               31:50.0     10:16/M
   302    Jillian Osborne                   Jamaica Plain         652    32   F      32 30-39               31:53.0     10:17/M
   303    Ed Donnelly                       Andover  MA           876    34   M      42 30-39               31:55.0     10:17/M
   304    Richard Cohen                     West Roxbury          452    68   M      21 60-69               32:01.0     10:19/M
   305    Sam Linberg                       West Roxbury  MA      856    8    M      17  1-12               32:06.0     10:21/M
   306    Christian Linberg                 West Roxbury  MA      858    15   M      11 13-19               32:10.0     10:22/M
   307    Macy Linberg                      West Roxbury          600    11   F       6  1-12               32:10.0     10:22/M
   308    Sue Richard                       Norwood               676    44   F      33 40-49               32:11.0     10:23/M
   309    Mary Batty                        West Roxbury  MA      855    49   F      34 40-49               32:14.0     10:24/M
   310    Eric Penetar                      West Roxbury          663    34   M      43 30-39               32:16.0     10:24/M
   311    Patricia Dickerson                West Roxbury          475    33   F      33 30-39               32:16.0     10:24/M
   312    Tim Linberg                       West Roxbury  MA      857    43   M      34 40-49               32:17.0     10:25/M
   313    Ralph DeMoranille                 Middleboro            470    67   M      22 60-69               32:20.0     10:25/M
   314    Heather Urry                      Beverly               726    46   F      35 40-49               32:21.0     10:26/M
   315    Edward Dowling                    Plymouth              480    59   M      41 50-59               32:27.0     10:28/M
   316    Joseph Harzbecker                 West Roxbury          552    56   M      42 50-59               32:28.0     10:28/M
   317    Jennifer Healy                    Walpole  MA           751    46   F      36 40-49               32:28.0     10:28/M
   318    Eliot Giarla                      Roslindale  MA        834    11   M      18  1-12               32:28.0     10:28/M
   319    Julie Deschenes                   Dedham                471    56   F      24 50-59               32:29.0     10:28/M
   320    Karin Oleski                      Ashland               651    67   F       5 60-69               32:35.0     10:30/M
   321    Jim Benton                        Carver                416    62   M      23 60-69               32:35.0     10:30/M
   322    tracy paradise                    west roxbury          658    38   F      34 30-39               32:36.0     10:31/M
   323    Martin Walsh                      Dedham  MA            761    61   M      24 60-69               32:37.0     10:31/M
   324    kristen hartshorn                 dedham                550    44   F      37 40-49               32:45.0     10:34/M
   325    Ronan Finn                        West Roxbury          501    11   M      19  1-12               32:46.0     10:34/M
   326    Cael Linehan                      West Roxbury          601    10   M      20  1-12               32:48.0     10:35/M
   327    Tony Leonardo                     West Roxbury  MA      771    49   M      35 40-49               32:50.0     10:35/M
   328    Ally Keough                       West Roxbury  MA      770    13   F      11 13-19               32:57.0     10:37/M
   329    Kerstin Yocis                     Medford               745    46   F      38 40-49               32:57.0     10:37/M
   330    John Govoni                       Roslindale            531    70   M       4 70-99               33:05.0     10:40/M
   331    Heidi Weston                      Roslindale            736    44   F      39 40-49               33:06.0     10:40/M
   332    Marie Palardy                     Mansfield             655    56   F      25 50-59               33:10.0     10:42/M
   333    Katherine Taylor                  West Roxbury  MA      815    51   F      26 50-59               33:12.0     10:42/M
   334    Janine Berube                     West Roxbury  MA      814    39   F      35 30-39               33:12.0     10:42/M
   335    Kellie Pendley                    Brockton              662    30   F      36 30-39               33:19.0     10:45/M
   336    Marc Evans                        West Roxbury          490    45   M      36 40-49               33:20.0     10:45/M
   337    Santa Claus                       West Roxbury  MA      884    51   M      43 50-59               33:21.0     10:45/M
   338    Steve O'Neil                      Plymouth              648    67   M      25 60-69               33:30.0     10:48/M
   339    jake barrett                      dedham                411    37   M      44 30-39               33:33.0     10:49/M
   340    alexandra barrett                 dedham                412    34   F      37 30-39               33:33.0     10:49/M
   341    Anne Feininger                    West Roxbury          498    11   F       7  1-12               33:35.0     10:50/M
   342    Elizabeth Germano                 West Roxbury          522    54   F      27 50-59               33:36.0     10:50/M
   343    Marcia Weisman                    Brighton              733    65   F       6 60-69               33:37.0     10:50/M
   344    David Gilchrist                   Watertown             523    62   M      26 60-69               33:37.0     10:50/M
   345    Susan Worrall                     Melrose  MA           799    59   F      28 50-59               33:37.0     10:50/M
   346    Christina Yeomans                 West Roxbury          743    10   F       8  1-12               33:38.0     10:51/M
   347    Caroline Kearnan                  West Roxbury  MA      772    12   F       9  1-12               33:38.0     10:51/M
   348    Henry Hall                        Farmington            535    60   M      27 60-69               33:39.0     10:51/M
   349    Grace Harrington                  West Roxbury          542    10   F      10  1-12               33:43.0     10:52/M
   350    Gregoria Arambula                 Brighton              406    32   F      38 30-39               33:43.0     10:52/M
   351    Maddy Burke                       West Roxbury          437     9   F      11  1-12               33:44.0     10:53/M
   352    Erin Harris                       Boston                545    36   F      39 30-39               33:44.0     10:53/M
   353    Eileen Coppinger                  West Roxbury          456    37   F      40 30-39               33:55.0     10:56/M
   354    Olivia Burke                      West Roxbury          436    12   F      12  1-12               33:59.0     10:57/M
   355    Sara Fay                          Roslindale            497    70   F       2 70-99               33:59.0     10:57/M
   356    Kaaren Mansen                     Walpole               609    50   F      29 50-59               34:01.0     10:58/M
   357    Sue Baker                                               827    50   F      30 50-59               34:02.0     10:58/M
   358    Denise Hart                       Dedham                548    56   F      31 50-59               34:02.0     10:58/M
   359    Marci Blacker                     Brookline             418    45   F      40 40-49               34:08.0     11:00/M
   360    Terri Caffelle                    Oxford                439    58   F      32 50-59               34:17.0     11:03/M
   361    Catherine Gortze                  Hyde Park             530    58   F      33 50-59               34:17.0     11:03/M
   362    Unknown Partic. 773                                     773         M       4  0- 0               34:20.0     11:04/M
   363    Christine Kern                    West Roxbury          579    50   F      34 50-59               34:21.0     11:05/M
   364    Michael Kern                      West Roxbury          580    50   M      44 50-59               34:21.0     11:05/M
   365    Elizabeth Brosseau                Weymouth              430    31   F      41 30-39               34:23.0     11:05/M
   366    Linda Fitzpatrick                 Hopkinton             507    53   F      35 50-59               34:36.0     11:09/M
   367    Thomas Egan                       Boston  MA            791    26   M      11 20-29               34:46.0     11:13/M
   368    Liz Pratt                         Boston                668    29   F      13 20-29               34:49.0     11:14/M
   369    kara nemeth                       west roxbury          638    39   F      42 30-39               34:56.0     11:16/M
   370    Tracey Panzarella                 Norwood               657    32   F      43 30-39               34:56.0     11:16/M
   371    Johan Lenoch                      Roslindale            594    12   M      21  1-12               35:01.0     11:17/M
   372    James Lenoch                      Roslindale            593    52   M      45 50-59               35:01.0     11:17/M
   373    Will Kenney                       Milton  MA            897    20   M      12 20-29               35:02.0     11:18/M
   374    carol bender                      roslindale            415    43   F      41 40-49               35:03.0     11:18/M
   375    Kathleen Patton                   Westwood  MA          818    49   F      42 40-49               35:04.0     11:18/M
   376    Dominic Rebelo                    West Roxbury          673    38   M      45 30-39               35:08.0     11:20/M
   377    Armando Holguen                   West Roxbury  MA      783    37   M      46 30-39               35:14.0     11:22/M
   378    Luka Holguen                      West Roxbury  MA      782    6    M      22  1-12               35:15.0     11:22/M
   379    Eleanor Harte                     West Roxbury  MA      887    26   F      14 20-29               35:24.0     11:25/M
   380    Bryan Harte                       West Roxbury  MA      888    52   M      46 50-59               35:25.0     11:25/M
   381    Carol Gillis                      West Roxbury          524    55   F      36 50-59               35:32.0     11:27/M
   382    Christian Ocnean                  West Roxbury  MA      774    42   M      37 40-49               35:37.0     11:29/M
   383    Carlin Ocneon Sanchez             West Roxbury  MA      775    10   M      23  1-12               35:38.0     11:29/M
   384    Jennifer Heylin                   Walpole               560    32   F      44 30-39               35:38.0     11:29/M
   385    Marie DiCalogero                  Walpole               474    52   F      37 50-59               35:44.0     11:31/M
   386    Theodora Zarrow                   West Roxbury          748     7   F      13  1-12               35:45.0     11:32/M
   387    Whitney Riddell                   Jamaica Plain         677    35   F      45 30-39               35:45.0     11:32/M
   388    Edward Zarrow                     West Roxbury          747    40   M      38 40-49               35:45.0     11:32/M
   389    Mary Harrington                   West Roxbury  MA      831    11   F      14  1-12               35:56.0     11:35/M
   390    Tina Reilly                       Walpole               674    50   F      38 50-59               35:57.0     11:35/M
   391    Sophia Holloran                   West Roxbury          563    10   F      15  1-12               35:57.0     11:35/M
   392    Robert Steeves                    Westwood  MA          840    53   M      47 50-59               35:58.0     11:36/M
   393    Tim Harrington                    West Roxbury  MA      830    43   M      39 40-49               35:58.0     11:36/M
   394    Vivian Van Stolk                  West Roxbury          727    11   F      16  1-12               36:00.0     11:36/M
   395    Dish Gorham                       Dedham                529    54   F      39 50-59               36:03.0     11:37/M
   396    Angels Chandler                   Boston  MA            817    47   F      43 40-49               36:04.0     11:38/M
   397    Elena Sierra                      Dedham                704    57   F      40 50-59               36:05.0     11:38/M
   398    Michelle Morrissey                Chestnut Hill         634    38   F      46 30-39               36:10.0     11:40/M
   399    Katie Tesoriero                   Boston                717    30   F      47 30-39               36:18.0     11:42/M
   400    Ella Munnelly                     Roslindale  MA        894    12   F      17  1-12               36:41.0     11:50/M
   401    Caitlin Donovan                   West Roxbury          479    10   F      18  1-12               36:46.0     11:51/M
   402    Doris Drake                       Dedham                482    52   F      41 50-59               36:58.0     11:55/M
   403    Sue Harrington                    Stoughton             544    44   F      44 40-49               37:06.0     11:58/M
   404    Michael Harrington                Stoughton             543    47   M      40 40-49               37:07.0     11:58/M
   405    Benjamin De Jesus                 Hyde Park             468     9   M      24  1-12               37:12.0     12:00/M
   406    JOAN LEBEL                        WEST ROXBURY          591    70   F       3 70-99               37:12.0     12:00/M
   407    Cristian Romero                   Roslindale            683    23   M      13 20-29               37:12.0     12:00/M
   408    Lucia Maria McManus               West Roxbury  MA      807    8    F      19  1-12               37:27.0     12:05/M
   409    Nora Giarca                       Roslindale  MA        835    9    F      20  1-12               37:44.0     12:10/M
   410    Steve Borbee                      West Roxbury          423    53   M      48 50-59               37:45.0     12:10/M
   411    Jui Greenwood                     Roslindale            533    42   F      45 40-49               37:45.0     12:10/M
   412    Roberta Allison                   Quincy                403    63   F       7 60-69               37:51.0     12:12/M
   413    Charlotte Cuneo                   Quincy                463    62   F       8 60-69               37:52.0     12:13/M
   414    Chuck Lynch                       Stoughton             604    77   M       5 70-99               38:03.0     12:16/M
   415    Patricia Murray                   Charlestown           636    49   F      46 40-49               38:04.0     12:16/M
   416    Jamie Cullen                      Dedham  MA            839    39   F      48 30-39               38:07.0     12:17/M
   417    Lynne Mcmorrow                    Weymouth              624    35   F      49 30-39               38:12.0     12:19/M
   418    Matthew Lamor                     Roslindale  MA        854    46   M      41 40-49               38:38.0     12:27/M
   419    Robert Belsher                    Franklin              414    55   M      49 50-59               38:38.0     12:27/M
   420    Kerry Diehl                       Dedham                477    49   F      47 40-49               38:42.0     12:29/M
   421    Mike Mantia                       Quincy  MA            809    51   M      50 50-59               38:46.0     12:30/M
   422    Jennifer Lewis                    Canton  MA            826    49   F      48 40-49               38:46.0     12:30/M
   423    Margie Kirstein                   Dedham                581    60   F       9 60-69               39:35.0     12:46/M
   424    John Maloney                      West Roxbury  MA      866    64   M      28 60-69               39:40.0     12:47/M
   425    Stephanie McManus                 West Roxbury  MA      865    27   F      15 20-29               39:40.0     12:47/M
   426    Robin Leom                        Hanover  MA           768    51   F      42 50-59               39:41.0     12:48/M
   427    Nicole Hurst                      West Roxbury          566    43   F      49 40-49               40:04.0     12:55/M
   428    Bruce Kamerer                     Quincy                572    58   M      51 50-59               40:16.0     12:59/M
   429    Josh McGuire                      Belmont               621    43   M      42 40-49               40:29.0     13:03/M
   430    Elizabeth Hayes                   Roslindale            554    40   F      50 40-49               41:00.0     13:13/M
   431    Brandon Owens                     Roslindale            654    40   M      43 40-49               41:00.0     13:13/M
   432    Tara brady                        West Roxbury          428     9   F      21  1-12               41:15.0     13:18/M
   433    Jazmyn Rodriguez                  West Roxbury          682    12   F      22  1-12               42:06.0     13:35/M
   434    Kathryn Covarrubias               Framingham            460    49   F      51 40-49               43:18.0     13:58/M
   435    Keelan O'Shea                                           851    11   M      25  1-12               44:59.0     14:30/M
   436    Thomas Savage                     Boston  MA            848    10   M      26  1-12               44:59.0     14:30/M
   437    Nancy Samya                       Norwood  MA           863    58   F      43 50-59               46:23.0     14:57/M
   438    Julie Nassif                      Nashua  NH            841    55   F      44 50-59               46:24.0     14:58/M
   439    Elaine Wallace                    Plymouth              732    63   F      10 60-69               46:25.0     14:58/M
   440    Awa Diayne                        Jamaica Plain  MA     899    9    F      23  1-12               46:30.0     15:00/M
   441    Ruth Peterle-Dzurec               West Roxbury          665    33   F      50 30-39               49:38.0     16:00/M
   442    Libass Diagne                     Jamaica Plain  MA     832    11   M      27  1-12               51:34.0     16:38/M
   443    Glen Gately                                             895    68   M      29 60-69               52:18.0     16:52/M
   444    Deb Randall                       Newtonville           672    49   F      52 40-49               55:49.0     18:00/M