Walter’s Run 2011 Results

Walter's Run 5K
West Roxbury, MA   12/11/2011

PLC    Time  Pace PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                  Town, ST
  1   17:18  5:35   1 40-49    1 M   240 Mark Mayall              Maynard,MA
  2   17:33  5:40   1 50-59    2 M   176 Jack Sullivan            West Roxbury,MA
  3   17:35  5:40   2 40-49    3 M   234 Christopher Smith        Woburn,MA
  4   17:37  5:41   3 40-49    4 M   135 Dave Hannon              West Roxbury,MA
  5   17:57  5:47   4 40-49    5 M   340 Christopher Roussin      West Roxbury,MA
  6   17:58  5:48   1 30-39    6 M   294 David Flynn              West Roxbury,MA
  7   18:35  6:00   5 40-49    7 M   373 Paul Young               N Andover,MA
  8   18:37  6:00   6 40-49    8 M   350 John Werner              Brookline,MA
  9   18:45  6:03   2 50-59    9 M   380 Nicholas Tsanotelis      Milton,MA
 10   18:51  6:05   1 20-29    1 F   212 Melissa Henry            Brookline,MA
 11   18:54  6:06   3 50-59   10 M   341 Robert Peattie           Bedford,MA
 12   19:23  6:15   2 30-39   11 M   388 Martin Bures             Cambridge,MA
 13   19:25  6:16   2 20-29    2 F   266 Ley Muller               Somerville,MA
 14   19:33  6:18   4 50-59   12 M   295 Christopher Hussey       West Roxbury,MA
 15   19:39  6:20   7 40-49   13 M   397 Frank Kjaersgaard        Lincoln,MA
 16   19:42  6:21   3 30-39   14 M    91 Eric Harrington          West Roxbury,MA
 17   19:46  6:23   3 20-29    3 F   196 Eliza Tibbits            Brookline,MA
 18   19:49  6:24   8 40-49   15 M   402 Bruce Hardy              Wellesley,MA
 19   20:01  6:27   1 20-29   16 M   203 Matthew Moore            Melrose,MA
 20   20:09  6:30   2 20-29   17 M    92 Kyle Williams            Brookline,MA
 21   20:10  6:30   4 30-39   18 M   288 Dan Barcan               Roslindale,MA
 22   20:12  6:31   5 30-39   19 M   244 Joshua Cheron            Sudbury,MA
 23   20:18  6:33   6 30-39   20 M   308 Ken Scott                Franklin,MA
 24   20:23  6:35   5 50-59   21 M   300 Stephen Peckiconis       Roslindale,MA
 25   20:34  6:38   9 40-49   22 M   361 Ricardo Hernandez Pinzon Roslindale,MA
 26   20:40  6:40  10 40-49   23 M   175 Allen Downey             Needham,MA
 27   20:45  6:42   4 20-29    4 F   287 Mary Pizarro             Norwood,MA
 28   20:46  6:42  11 40-49   24 M   150 Matthew DeMarrais        Jamaica Plain,MA
 29   20:46  6:42   1 40-49    5 F   264 Sinead McLaughlin        Jamaica Plain,MA
 30   20:47  6:42   6 50-59   25 M   239 Jim Graham               Concord,NH
 31   20:52  6:44   2 40-49    6 F    10 Phyllis Lowry            Framingham,MA
 32   20:58  6:46   7 30-39   26 M    82 Andrew Hall              West Roxbury,MA
 33   21:02  6:47  12 40-49   27 M   297 John Schaechter          Canton,MA
 34   21:06  6:48  13 40-49   28 M   400 Brian Torpey             West Roxbury,MA
 35   21:10  6:50   8 30-39   29 M   314 Abe Ringer               Newton,MA
 36   21:11  6:50   1 30-39    7 F   383 Adrienne Cyrulik         Belmont,MA
 37   21:22  6:54   9 30-39   30 M    94 Paul Cullen              Allston,MA
 38   21:22  6:54   3 20-29   31 M   185 Joseph McLean            West Roxbury,MA
 39   21:23  6:54   2 30-39    8 F   298 Melissa Tanguay          Jamaica Plain,MA
 40   21:26  6:55   4 20-29   32 M   401 Sean Sullivan            Roslindale,MA
 41   21:28  6:55   1 60-69   33 M   251 Jim Morris               North Attleboro,MA
 42   21:34  6:57   7 50-59   34 M   242 Bob Cargill              Sudbury,MA
 43   21:39  6:59  14 40-49   35 M    25 John Loughnane           West Roxbury,MA
 44   21:46  7:01   8 50-59   36 M   217 Jeffrey Ferris           Jamaica Plain,MA
 45   21:48  7:02   3 40-49    9 F    96 Maureen Larkin           Walpole,MA
 46   21:52  7:03  15 40-49   37 M    44 Thomas Conneely          Norwood,MA
 47   21:55  7:04   9 50-59   38 M   351 Michael Hughes           Brookline,MA
 48   21:59  7:05   5 20-29   10 F    72 Colleen Murphy           South Easton,MA
 49   22:05  7:07   4 40-49   11 F   398 Tina Wang                Lincoln,MA
 50   22:06  7:08  16 40-49   39 M   306 Rick Savage              Needham,MA
 51   22:08  7:08   2 60-69   40 M   324 Bob Hanna                Quincy,MA
 52   22:10  7:09  10 50-59   41 M   325 Bob Hannon               Milton,MA
 53   22:17  7:11   5 40-49   12 F    27 Andrea Leonard           Framingham,MA
 54   22:20  7:12  11 50-59   42 M   136 Leonard Busa             Weymouth,MA
 55   22:22  7:13  17 40-49   43 M   174 Robert Popp              Franklin,MA
 56   22:23  7:13   3 30-39   13 F    83 Alicia Hall              West Roxbury,MA
 57   22:24  7:14   1 01-12   14 F    30 Emily Tully              Wayland,MA
 58   22:26  7:14   6 40-49   15 F   344 Wendy Akeson             Ashland,MA
 59   22:27  7:15   1 13-19   44 M   360 Rory Hernandez           Roslindale,MA
 60   22:28  7:15  18 40-49   45 M    29 Keith Tully              Wayland,MA
 61   22:30  7:15   3 60-69   46 M   209 David Pember             Medfield,MA
 62   22:32  7:16   4 30-39   16 F   339 Jessica Carlone          Franklin,MA
 63   22:41  7:19  19 40-49   47 M    65 Mitch Hayes              Dover,MA
 64   22:42  7:19  10 30-39   48 M   256 Kevin Corcoran           East Boston,MA
 65   22:43  7:20   1 60-69   17 F   301 Jan Holmquist            Burlington,MA
 66   22:45  7:20  12 50-59   49 M   149 Edward Blac Black        Needham,MA
 67   22:48  7:21  20 40-49   50 M   123 Eric Jacobsen            Framingham,MA
 68   22:51  7:22  13 50-59   51 M    17 Jim McLaughlin           Sandwich,MA
 69   22:55  7:24  21 40-49   52 M   310 Jim Burns                Dover,MA
 70   22:56  7:24  22 40-49   53 M    98 Anthony Macaluso         Hyde Park,MA
 71   22:58  7:25  11 30-39   54 M   250 Bobby Todd               West Roxbury,MA
 72   23:06  7:27  23 40-49   55 M     6 Tom Tierney              Hyde Park,MA
 73   23:07  7:27  24 40-49   56 M   415 Andy Lonso               West Roxbury,MA
 74   23:13  7:29  14 50-59   57 M    28 Richard Leonard          Framingham,MA
 75   23:20  7:32  15 50-59   58 M    97 David Reavill            Walpole,MA
 76   23:26  7:34   7 40-49   18 F     8 Karyn Miller-Medzon      Belmont,MA
 77   23:26  7:34  16 50-59   59 M   129 Peter Evers              Marblehead,MA
 78   23:28  7:34  12 30-39   60 M   382 Michael Willen           West Roxbury,MA
 79   23:31  7:35  13 30-39   61 M    55 Bryan Sinche             Arlington,MA
 80   23:32  7:35   8 40-49   19 F    99 Betsy Allen              Jamaica Plain,MA
 81   23:34  7:36   5 30-39   20 F   252 Courtney O'Connor        Somerville,MA
 82   23:36  7:37   6 20-29   21 F    51 Ashley Schmidt           Cambrdige,MA
 83   23:38  7:37  25 40-49   62 M   118 Steven Macfarland        Norwood,MA
 84   23:40  7:38   6 30-39   22 F   372 Sheryl Briggs            Marion,MA
 85   23:42  7:39  26 40-49   63 M   338 Thomas Neville           Taunton,MA
 86   23:46  7:40  14 30-39   64 M   248 Kevin Bligh              Bridgewater,MA
 87   23:49  7:41   7 20-29   23 F   145 Lauren-Mari Braucher     Newton,MA
 88   23:50  7:41  27 40-49   65 M    21 Scott Ogawa              Boston,MA
 89   23:50  7:41   7 30-39   24 F    84 Maureen Melon            Acton,MA
 90   23:52  7:42   9 40-49   25 F   410 Kate Bolles              Needham,MA
 91   23:53  7:42  28 40-49   66 M   409 Michael Bolles           Needham,MA
 92   23:54  7:43  17 50-59   67 M   357 Mike Lindgren            Medfield,MA
 93   23:56  7:43   8 30-39   26 F    19 Anne Marie McDonnell     Brighton,MA
 94   23:57  7:44   4 60-69   68 M   117 Tom Abbott               Natick,MA
 95   24:02  7:45  10 40-49   27 F    54 Anne Francis             Dedham,MA
 96   24:04  7:46  15 30-39   69 M   173 Richard Sullivan III     East Walpole,MA
 97   24:05  7:46   8 20-29   28 F    90 Colleen Daigle           Boston,MA
 98   24:19  7:51  16 30-39   70 M   161 Michael Lydon            Brighton,MA
 99   24:20  7:51   5 20-29   71 M   148 Gregory Mazares          Boston,MA
100   24:23  7:52  18 50-59   72 M   208 Paul Whitcomb            Stoneham,MA
101   24:26  7:53  11 40-49   29 F   352 Trish Kelleher           Dedham,MA
102   24:32  7:55  17 30-39   73 M   103 Phil Brown               Quincy,MA
103   24:32  7:55   5 60-69   74 M   413 Kevin Schofield          Roslindale,MA
104   24:45  7:59  19 50-59   75 M    62 Doyle Valley             West Roxbury,MA
105   24:48  8:00  18 30-39   76 M   384 Christopher Galbraith    Belmont,MA
106   24:50  8:01   9 20-29   30 F   358 Juli Abodeely            Boston,MA
107   24:54  8:02  29 40-49   77 M   307 Gregory Millar           Taunton,MA
108   24:56  8:03  12 40-49   31 F   371 Gabriela Herrera         West Roxbury,MA
109   24:58  8:03  10 20-29   32 F    39 Elizabeth Quealy         Boston,MA
110   25:00  8:04  30 40-49   78 M   159 Jeff Cote                Milton,MA
111   25:01  8:04   9 30-39   33 F    20 Caroline Rooney          Brighton,MA
112   25:11  8:07  31 40-49   79 M   399 Mark Sullivan            West Roxbury,MA
113   25:14  8:08  19 30-39   80 M   285 Rob Larsen               Roslindale,MA
114   25:15  8:09  32 40-49   81 M   139 Christopher Stanley      Dorchester,MA
115   25:16  8:09  20 50-59   82 M   158 Robert Merner            West Roxbury,MA
116   25:18  8:10  21 50-59   83 M   265 Roger Wright             Needham,MA
117   25:20  8:10   6 60-69   84 M   237 Dick Doran               Dedham,MA
118   25:29  8:13   1 50-59   34 F   194 Christine Kelleher-Ross  Natick,MA
119   25:30  8:14  22 50-59   85 M   245 Jack O'Connor            Dedham,MA
120   25:30  8:14  20 30-39   86 M   125 Thomas Flanagan          Salem,MA
121   25:31  8:14  13 40-49   35 F   167 Eileen McGillicuddy      West Roxbury,MA
122   25:32  8:14  33 40-49   87 M   291 Jim Fitzgerald           West Roxbury,MA
123   25:33  8:15   2 50-59   36 F   101 Sarah Lamb               Needham,MA
124   25:33  8:15  11 20-29   37 F   106 Courtney Koschei         Saugus,MA
125   25:40  8:17   2 01-12   38 F   367 Hannah George            Boston,MA
126   25:42  8:17  12 20-29   39 F   168 Alexandra Lyons-Smith    Diamond Bar,CA
127   25:44  8:18  23 50-59   88 M   154 John Banner              East Falmouth,MA
128   25:46  8:19  34 40-49   89 M   206 Sean O'Brien             Quincy,MA
129   25:50  8:20  10 30-39   40 F    64 Karen Fikes              West Roxbury,MA
130   25:53  8:21  11 30-39   41 F   171 Lisa Connolly            West Roxbury,MA
131   25:55  8:22  13 20-29   42 F   127 Sophie Carnes            Pittsfield,MA
132   25:57  8:22  35 40-49   90 M   368 Andy Horgan              Roslindale,MA
133   25:59  8:23    Age?     43 F   279 Diana Rosenstein
134   26:03  8:24   7 60-69   91 M    58 Ralph DeMoranville       Middleboro,MA
135   26:04  8:25  21 30-39   92 M   134 Joseph Dooher            West Roxbury,MA
136   26:04  8:25  22 30-39   93 M   249 Adam Guttin              Brookline,MA
137   26:06  8:25    Age?     94 M   391 Edward Glora             S Boston,MA
138   26:10  8:26  14 40-49   44 F   376 Idalince Gomes           Wey,MA
139   26:16  8:28   8 60-69   95 M   289 Rich Doff                Needham,MA
140   26:18  8:29  14 20-29   45 F   147 Alexandra DeGenova       Boston,MA
141   26:20  8:30  36 40-49   96 M   408 Brennden McGeehan        Fram,MA
142   26:21  8:30  37 40-49   97 M   214 Matthew Sullivan         West Roxbury,MA
143   26:22  8:30  23 30-39   98 M   146 Matthew Braucher         Newton,MA
144   26:22  8:30   3 50-59   46 F   238 MaryEllen Doran          Dedham,MA
145   26:23  8:31  24 50-59   99 M   390 John McOurty             Dedham,MA
146   26:28  8:32  15 40-49   47 F    13 Linda Moraski            West Roxbury,MA
147   26:29  8:33  38 40-49  100 M    56 William Gallagher        Needham,MA
148   26:30  8:33  24 30-39  101 M   423 Jason Quergio            Fram,MA
149   26:31  8:33  25 50-59  102 M   230 Bob McColgan             Dedham,MA
150   26:32  8:34  26 50-59  103 M   225 Michael Gannon           Bedford,MA
151   26:32  8:34  15 20-29   48 F    32 Julie Nason              West Roxbury,MA
152   26:33  8:34    Age?    104 M   429 James English            Milton,MA
153   26:34  8:34  39 40-49  105 M   111 Jonathan Stavely         Cambridge,MA
154   26:39  8:36  40 40-49  106 M   131 Tim Hoffman              Cambridge,MA
155   26:40  8:36   4 50-59   49 F   184 Lorena PISANO            Dedham Ma 02026,MA
156   26:42  8:37  12 30-39   50 F   130 Megan Lehto              Roslindale,MA
157   26:46  8:38  25 30-39  107 M   411 Michael Dunaghy          West Roxbury,MA
158   26:48  8:39  16 20-29   51 F   201 Anna Hoover              Jamaica Plain,MA
159   26:50  8:39  41 40-49  108 M   404 Nick Sebo                Roslindale,MA
160   26:51  8:40  16 40-49   52 F   405 Molly Sebo               Roslindale,MA
161   26:53  8:40   6 20-29  109 M   359 J J Jones                Mansfield,MA
162   26:56  8:41  26 30-39  110 M   133 Scott Bookman            Brookline,MA
163   27:00  8:43   5 50-59   53 F    34 Marjorie OMalley         Boston,MA
164   27:04  8:44  17 20-29   54 F    95 Jennifer Cullen          Allston,MA
165   27:09  8:45  27 50-59  111 M   322 Robert Binns             Sharon,MA
166   27:13  8:47  28 50-59  112 M   292 Chris Carter             Roslindale,MA
167   27:14  8:47  18 20-29   55 F   311 Alexandra Siburns        Dover,MA
168   27:16  8:48  29 50-59  113 M    24 Henry Hall               Farmington,CT
169   27:19  8:49  27 30-39  114 M    85 Joe McIsaac              Chatham,MA
170   27:21  8:49  42 40-49  115 M   345 David Rossman            Rockland,MA
171   27:22  8:50  28 30-39  116 M   151 Brian Mardirosian        West Roxbury,MA
172   27:23  8:50  29 30-39  117 M   257 Christopher Mullin       Boston,MA
173   27:26  8:51   3 01-12   56 F   303 Catherine Treseler       West Roxbury,MA
174   27:30  8:52   4 01-12   57 F   290 Moeve Kennedy            West Roxbury,MA
175   27:36  8:54   6 50-59   58 F    81 Marianne Withington      Plymouth,MA
176   27:37  8:55   1 01-12  118 M   226 Isaiah WinnettKnoy       Concord,NH
177   27:38  8:55  13 30-39   59 F   243 Melissa Shannon          Jamaica Plan,MA
178   27:39  8:55  30 50-59  119 M   224 Steven Winnett           Concord,MA
179   27:41  8:56  19 20-29   60 F   386 Allison Diamerd          Cambridge,MA
180   27:43  8:56   2 01-12  120 M   215 James Sullivan           West Roxbury,MA
181   27:44  8:57  20 20-29   61 F   186 Elizabeth Burke          Worcester,MA
182   27:45  8:57  21 20-29   62 F   122 Allison Smith            Amherst,MA
183   27:46  8:57   5 01-12   63 F   356 Ava Nace                 Boston,MA
184   27:47  8:58  43 40-49  121 M   199 Jeff Nace                Boston,MA
185   27:48  8:58  17 40-49   64 F   198 Kelli Nace               Boston,MA
186   27:49  8:58  14 30-39   65 F   387 Momo Shinzawa            Allston,MA
187   27:50  8:59  15 30-39   66 F   407 Jessica Cronin           Roslindale,MA
188   27:51  8:59  22 20-29   67 F   124 Emily Badgley            Boston,MA
189   27:53  9:00   6 01-12   68 F   274 Juliana Quireno          Allston,MA
190   27:53  9:00  23 20-29   69 F   140 Janet Cardona            Allston,MA
191   28:14  9:06  16 30-39   70 F   104 Hayley Thompson          Boston,MA
192   28:17  9:07  31 50-59  122 M    16 Claudio Sierra           Dedham,MA
193   28:22  9:09   7 50-59   71 F   218 Ann McKinnon             Jamaica Plain,MA
194   28:25  9:10   8 50-59   72 F   299 Jeanne Peckiconis        Kennebunk,ME
195   28:28  9:11  18 40-49   73 F    86 Beth Negri               West Roxbury,MA
196   28:32  9:12  30 30-39  123 M   165 Tom Rowan                West Roxbury,MA
197   28:33  9:13  31 30-39  124 M   236 Sean Finn                Dorchester,MA
198   28:34  9:13  32 30-39  125 M   156 Brian Mullin             Roslindale,MA
199   28:40  9:15  17 30-39   74 F   246 Gina Todd                West Roxbury,MA
200   28:42  9:15  19 40-49   75 F   284 Judith Robichauce        Roslindale,MA
201   28:43  9:16  20 40-49   76 F   163 Susan Ericson (GFRC)     Ashland,MA
202   28:44  9:16  44 40-49  126 M    70 Patrick Ralph            Riverside,MA
203   28:47  9:17  18 30-39   77 F    49 Kendra Howard            Framingham,MA
204   28:49  9:18  21 40-49   78 F   262 Vidya Kagan              Needham,MA
205   28:52  9:19  45 40-49  127 M   378 Bob Dermody              Needham,MA
206   28:54  9:19  19 30-39   79 F   336 Audrey Murillo           S Boston,MA
207   28:59  9:21  46 40-49  128 M   375 Scott Garvin             West Roxbury,MA
208   29:02  9:22  33 30-39  129 M   377 Carl Frushour            West Roxbury,MA
209   29:05  9:23  32 50-59  130 M   323 Rob Tyrrell              Braintree,MA
210   29:09  9:24  24 20-29   80 F    57 Alycia Norton            Cambridge,MA
211   29:14  9:26  33 50-59  131 M   152 Michael McDonnell        Kingston,MA
212   29:20  9:28  25 20-29   81 F   113 Molly Caffelle           Oxford,MA
213   29:25  9:29  26 20-29   82 F   419 Bonnie Moran             West Roxbury,MA
214   29:31  9:31   7 01-12   83 F   304 Molly Treseler           West Roxbury,MA
215   29:32  9:32  22 40-49   84 F   302 Jennifer Treseler        West Roxbury,MA
216   29:34  9:32  20 30-39   85 F   261 Talia Whyte              Boston,MA
217   29:36  9:33  27 20-29   86 F    50 Neena Dhouni             Somerville,MA
218   29:38  9:34  28 20-29   87 F   187 Sarah Luchsinger         Billerica,MA
219   29:40  9:34  34 50-59  132 M    26 Dan Fitzpatrick          Hopkinton,MA
220   29:42  9:35  21 30-39   88 F   107 Tiffanie Starr           Jamaica Plain,MA
221   29:44  9:35  35 50-59  133 M   220 Bruce Rogers             Winchester,MA
222   29:46  9:36   1 13-19   89 F    14 Emma Sunog               Boston,MA
223   29:47  9:36   9 60-69  134 M   392 Barry Singer             Needham,MA
224   29:54  9:39   9 50-59   90 F    46 Noreen Troccoli          Dedham,MA
225   29:54  9:39   2 13-19  135 M    47 Alex Kyriakis            Dedham,MA
226   30:00  9:41  34 30-39  136 M    45 Bill MacGregor           West Roxbury,MA
227   30:05  9:42  22 30-39   91 F   141 Sara Ryan                Norwood,MA
228   30:06  9:43  47 40-49  137 M   157 Paul Ronco               Attleboro,MA
229   30:12  9:45  23 40-49   92 F    87 Susan Daoulabani         West Roxbury,MA
230   30:16  9:46   2 13-19   93 F   364 Allyson Phelps           Boston,MA
231   30:16  9:46  36 50-59  138 M   365 Art Phelps               Northboro,MA
232   30:17  9:46   8 01-12   94 F   210 Aoife Kennedy            West Roxbury,MA
233   30:18  9:46   2 60-69   95 F   342 Linda Ozier              West Roxbury,MA
234   30:18  9:46  10 60-69  139 M   343 Lance Ozier              West Roxbury,MA
235   30:22  9:48  23 30-39   96 F   172 Beth Agius               Quincy,MA
236   30:25  9:49  24 40-49   97 F   211 Dawn Kennedy             West Roxbury,MA
237   30:28  9:50  10 50-59   98 F   286 Mary Lempitski           Jamaica Plain,MA
238   30:32  9:51  25 40-49   99 F   370 Jody Burr                Roslindale,MA
239   30:36  9:52  37 50-59  140 M   200 James McDonough          Boston,,MA
240   30:39  9:53  24 30-39  100 F   204 Kate Kennedy             Boston,MA
241   30:46  9:55  35 30-39  141 M   427 Alok Dhanda              Somerville,MA
242   30:57  9:59  29 20-29  101 F   420 Courtney Flynn           Roslindale,MA
243   30:58  9:59   3 13-19  102 F   144 Emileigh Rau             Westwood,MA
244   31:02 10:01   9 01-12  103 F   355 Chloe Bancal             Boston,MA
245   31:02 10:01  26 40-49  104 F   320 Brendon Bancal           Boston,MA
246   31:03 10:01  36 30-39  142 M   321 Stephen Bancel           Boston,MA
247   31:19 10:06  11 50-59  105 F   305 Eileen Honen             Hyde Park,MA
248   31:20 10:06  37 30-39  143 M   178 Andres Borbon            Canton,MA
249   31:20 10:06  38 50-59  144 M    93 Edward Dowling           Plymouth,MA
250   31:21 10:07  25 30-39  106 F    41 HOLLY HEWINS             Stoughton,MA
251   31:22 10:07  27 40-49  107 F    78 Annmarie Daly            Stoughton,MA
252   31:22 10:07  26 30-39  108 F    42 Heather Cheever          Stoughton,MA
253   31:50 10:16  30 20-29  109 F   105 Laura Van Arsdell        Boston,MA
254   31:51 10:16  27 30-39  110 F   418 Jennifer Hogencamp       Marshfield,MA
255   31:56 10:18    Age?    145 M   385 Alexander Ketterson      Boston,MA
256   32:02 10:20  28 30-39  111 F   247 Bethann Bligh            Bridgewater,MA
257   32:05 10:21  31 20-29  112 F   114 Meaghan Caffelle         Oxford,MA
258   32:10 10:23  32 20-29  113 F   381 Megan Wilkens            Salem,MA
259   32:12 10:23   3 13-19  146 M   424 Travis Paterson          Fram,MA
260   32:13 10:24  29 30-39  114 F    61 Nadine King              Norwood,MA
261   32:21 10:26  28 40-49  115 F   426 Elizabeth Baron          Jamaica Plain,MA
262   32:21 10:26   4 13-19  147 M   425 Ethan Eddy               Swampscott,MA
263   32:26 10:28  12 50-59  116 F     1 Lynne Manning            Milton,MA
264   32:30 10:29  29 40-49  117 F   422 Stephanie Connon         West Roxbury,MA
265   32:36 10:31  30 30-39  118 F   132 Molly Dunne              Marblehead,MA
266   32:38 10:32  38 30-39  148 M    69 Chris Irving             Medford,MA
267   32:40 10:32  33 20-29  119 F   115 Aja Varney               Barre,VT
268   32:41 10:33  48 40-49  149 M    53 George OMeara            Quincy,MA
269   32:42 10:33  10 01-12  120 F   396 Robyn Jones              Norwood,MA
270   32:44 10:34  30 40-49  121 F   363 Michele McCullough       Walpole,MA
271   32:45 10:34  31 40-49  122 F    12 Jennifer Hegarty         Hyde Park,MA
272   32:48 10:35  13 50-59  123 F   155 CATHERINE GORTZE         Hyde Park,MA
273   32:50 10:35  14 50-59  124 F    52 Terri Caffelle           Oxford,MA
274   32:53 10:36  15 50-59  125 F   309 Irene Aurilio            Norwood,MA
275   32:57 10:38  39 50-59  150 M   417 Patrick Manasse Latham   Roslindale,MA
276   33:00 10:39  31 30-39  126 F   412 Jennifer Gourde          Jamaica Plain,MA
277   33:02 10:39  32 30-39  127 F     4 Toni Hogencamp           Walpole,MA
278   33:03 10:40  40 50-59  151 M   126 David DeCourcey          Hyde Park,MA
279   33:04 10:40  32 40-49  128 F   260 Ann O'Keefe              Norwood,MA
280   33:04 10:40  49 40-49  152 M   259 Bill O'Keefe             Norwood,MA
281   33:05 10:40  33 40-49  129 F   416 Ellen Duffy              West Roxbury,MA
282   33:10 10:42  34 40-49  130 F   189 Johanna Higgins          Boston,MA
283   33:11 10:42  50 40-49  153 M   188 Charlie Higgins          Boston,MA
284   33:12 10:43  35 40-49  131 F   313 Alicia Ricci             Norwood,MA
285   33:13 10:43    Age?    154 M   406 Paul Cronin              Rosl,MA
286   33:19 10:45  11 01-12  132 F   270 Charlotte Ketterson      Boston,MA
287   33:19 10:45  34 20-29  133 F    77 Rachel Lee Bearbower     Boston,MA
288   33:22 10:46  51 40-49  155 M    89 Rob Ketterson            Boston,MA
289   33:24 10:46  52 40-49  156 M   395 Robert Jones             Norwood,MA
290   33:28 10:48  16 50-59  134 F    15 Elena Sierra             Dedham,MA
291   33:29 10:48  35 20-29  135 F    23 Jacqueline Chen          Dedham,MA
292   33:30 10:48  17 50-59  136 F   183 Roberta Allison          Quincy,MA
293   33:33 10:49  18 50-59  137 F   233 Charlotte Cuneo          Quincy,MA
294   33:40 10:52  36 40-49  138 F   119 Bela Bashar              Chestnut Hill,MA
295   33:40 10:52  53 40-49  157 M   120 Thomas Hauser            Chestnut Hill,MA
296   33:52 10:55  33 30-39  139 F     5 Victoria Groves          Boston,MA
297   33:54 10:56  37 40-49  140 F    66 Betsy Hayes              Dover,MA
298   33:55 10:56  34 30-39  141 F   166 Kristin Bedard           West Roxbury,MA
299   33:57 10:57   5 13-19  158 M     9 Noah Miller-Medzon       Belmont,MA
300   34:04 10:59   4 13-19  142 F   142 Madison Rau              Westwood,MA
301   34:16 11:03  38 40-49  143 F   349 Carrie Glover            Roslindale,MA
302   34:22 11:05  35 30-39  144 F   403 Kimberly Trenton         West Roxbury,MA
303   34:22 11:05  19 50-59  145 F   316 Elaine Wallace           Westwood,MA
304   34:24 11:06   3 01-12  159 M   223 Benjamin Otting          Newton,MA
305   34:27 11:07  36 30-39  146 F    75 Rebecca Robertson        Andover,MA
306   34:30 11:08  39 40-49  147 F   222 Laura Gassner Otting     Newton,MA
307   34:32 11:08  37 30-39  148 F   102 Lenore Tsikitas          Boston,MA
308   34:36 11:10   3 60-69  149 F   182 JOAN LEBEL               WEST ROXBURY,MA
309   34:50 11:14  40 40-49  150 F   116 Dawn Finnerty            Norwood,MA
310   34:51 11:15  54 40-49  160 M   283 Jim Henry                Norwood,MA
311   35:03 11:18  12 01-12  151 F   276 Lizzy Budden             Boston,MA
312   35:04 11:19  55 40-49  161 M   112 Phil Budden              Boston,MA
313   35:04 11:19  36 20-29  152 F   421 Jen Robertson            West Roxbury,MA
314   35:42 11:31  38 30-39  153 F   216 Elizabeth Corcoran       Roslindale,MA
315   35:45 11:32   1 70-98  162 M   241 Edw. S. Ginsberg         Boston,MA
316   36:15 11:42  56 40-49  163 M   228 Jose Laureano            Jamaica Plan,MA
317   36:15 11:42  57 40-49  164 M   232 Juan Velasquez           Hyde Park,MA
318   36:17 11:42   5 13-19  154 F     2 Jean Manning             Milton,MA
319   36:22 11:44   7 20-29  165 M    40 Jonathan Quealy          Boston,MA
320   36:26 11:45   4 01-12  166 M    74 Matthew Martin           West Roxbury,MA
321   36:31 11:47  41 40-49  155 F    73 Julie Martin             West Roxbury,MA
322   36:41 11:50  39 30-39  156 F    36 Mary Mulkeen             Dedham,MA
323   36:49 11:53  13 01-12  157 F   277 Camille Stockwell
324   36:50 11:53  58 40-49  167 M   430 Gavin Trotman Pitt       Walpole,MA
325   36:53 11:54  41 50-59  168 M    88 William Stockwell        Boston,MA
326   37:02 11:57  59 40-49  169 M    67 Walter Stone             Beverly Farms,MA
327   37:03 11:57  60 40-49  170 M    68 Jim Thompson             Beverly Farms,MA
328   37:10 11:59  11 60-69  171 M   254 Richard Cohen            West Roxbury,MA
329   37:18 12:02  14 01-12  158 F   269 Madeline Hogan           Boston,MA
330   37:28 12:05  20 50-59  159 F   153 Ellen Urquhart           Boston,MA
331   37:37 12:08  15 01-12  160 F   332 Liha Zhang               Boston,MA
332   37:43 12:10  16 01-12  161 F   273 Caitin Poltack           Boston,MA
333   37:44 12:10  39 30-39  172 M   160 David Poltack            Boston,MA
334   37:49 12:12  42 40-49  162 F   143 Sheree Rau               Westwood,MA
335   38:07 12:18  42 50-59  173 M   317 James Joyce              Dedham,MA
336   38:07 12:18  21 50-59  163 F   318 Kathy Joyce              Dedham,MA
337   38:19 12:22  37 20-29  164 F   193 Emily Toto               Boston,MA
338   38:19 12:22  17 01-12  165 F   312 Arianna Doporst          Boston,MA
339   38:41 12:29  18 01-12  166 F   275 Emma Reese               Welllesey,MA
340   38:41 12:29  43 40-49  167 F   128 Linsy Miller             Wellesley,MA
341   38:46 12:30  44 40-49  168 F   197 Jennifer Fields          Westborough,MA
342   39:16 12:40   2 70-98  174 M   296 Ted Tyler                Fram,MA
343   39:39 12:47  45 40-49  169 F   428 Rose Sariol
344   39:39 12:47  22 50-59  170 F   192 Nancy Samya              Canton,MA
345   39:54 12:52  19 01-12  171 F   366 Chloe Atkinson           Bolton,MA
346   40:08 12:57  20 01-12  172 F   271 Jessica Scheer           Cambridge,MA
347   40:12 12:58  46 40-49  173 F   369 Tess Atkinson            Boston,MA
348   40:16 12:59  43 50-59  175 M   374 William Suheer           Arlington,MA
349   40:26 13:03  47 40-49  174 F   177 Linda Fitzpatrick        Hopkinton,MA
350   40:26 13:03  38 20-29  175 F   255 Lauren Corcoran          East Boston,MA
351   40:36 13:06  23 50-59  176 F   258 Carol Shedd              Barrington,RI
352   40:48 13:10  61 40-49  176 M   319 Eddie Vianna             Boston,MA
353   40:48 13:10  21 01-12  177 F   268 Sofia Vianna             Boston,MA
354   41:02 13:14  24 50-59  178 F   389 Kathyn Hollend           West Roxbury,MA
355   41:18 13:19  62 40-49  177 M   253 Steve Borbee             West Roxbury,MA
356   41:49 13:29  44 50-59  178 M   362 Don Allison              Weymouth,MA
357   41:52 13:30  48 40-49  179 F    60 Constance Moore          Weston,MA
358   42:02 13:34  22 01-12  180 F   278 Annamaria Mariano        Boston,MA
359   42:02 13:34    Age?        U   231 Unknown Entrant
360   42:03 13:34   8 20-29  179 M    80 Chris Jedras             Boston,MA
361   42:04 13:34  23 01-12  181 F   272 Nathalia Sakorafos       Winchester,MA
362   42:04 13:34  63 40-49  180 M   100 Jim Sakorafos            Winchester,MA
363   42:18 13:39  64 40-49  181 M   202 Damian Smith             Nashua,NH
364   42:55 13:51  40 30-39  182 F   227 Kathi Laureano           Jamaica Plain,MA
365   42:55 13:51  41 30-39  183 F   414 Gracie Valasquez         Hyde Park,MA
366   42:56 13:51  42 30-39  184 F   213 Jenn Medeiros            Roslindale,MA
367   43:43 14:06  45 50-59  182 M    88 William Stockwell        Boston,MA
368   43:43 14:06  43 30-39  185 F   109 Sandi Quercio            Framingham,MA
369   43:58 14:11   6 13-19  186 F   393 Faye Jones               Norwood,MA
370   43:59 14:11  49 40-49  187 F   394 Tracy Jones              Norwood,MA
371   43:59 14:11  39 20-29  188 F    38 Jocelyn Lund-Wilde       Chestnut Hill,MA
372   43:59 14:11  24 01-12  189 F   334 Qiling Cai               Brookline,MA
373   44:08 14:14  25 01-12  190 F   335 Serena Thom              Allston,MA
374   44:08 14:14  40 20-29  191 F   337 Lee Crabb                Waltham,MA
375   44:52 14:28  25 50-59  192 F   110 Claire Donnelly          West Roxbury,MA
376   44:52 14:28  26 50-59  193 F   346 Diane Hobons             West Roxbury,MA
377   45:02 14:32  27 50-59  194 F   195 Mary Ann Cassel          West Roxbury,MA
378   46:08 14:53   4 60-69  195 F    59 Jo DeMoranville          Middleboro,MA
379   47:55 15:27  26 01-12  196 F   331 Judeline Joseph          Brighton,MA
380   48:00 15:29  41 20-29  197 F    71 Kristin Schwarz          Boston,MA
381   48:02 15:30  42 20-29  198 F   205 Karolyn Woodard          Brighton,MA
382   48:05 15:31  27 01-12  199 F   330 Nancy Wong               Boston,MA
383   48:08 15:32  28 01-12  200 F   329 Aleena Mangham           Allston,MA
384   48:10 15:32  43 20-29  201 F    37 Erin Cochran             Jamaica Plain,MA
385   48:12 15:33  44 30-39  202 F   170 Lisa Mahoney             Belmont,MA
386   48:15 15:34   1 70-98  203 F   219 Phyllis Mays             Needham,MA
387   49:22 15:55  44 20-29  204 F   379 Nicole Bano              Revere,MA
388   51:08 16:30  29 01-12  205 F   333 Laura Ng                 Brighton,MA
389   51:08 16:30  45 30-39  206 F   280 Alexandra Crabb          Charlestown,MA
390   52:46 17:01  45 20-29  207 F   347 Lindsey Hoban            Hyde Park,MA
391   52:46 17:01  28 50-59  208 F   353 Carol St Cyr             West Roxbury,MA
392   53:45 17:20  30 01-12  209 F   328 Breanna Bodden           Allston,MA
393   53:45 17:20   7 13-19  210 F   121 Diana Angelini           Darien,IL
394   54:45 17:40  29 50-59  211 F   354 Mary Ann Brayden         West Roxbury,MA
395   54:45 17:40  46 20-29  212 F   348 James Walker             Hyde Park,MA
396   54:36 17:37  46 30-39  213 F   179 Rebekah Ebling           Allston,MA
397   55:11 17:48  31 01-12  214 F   327 Oyeshi Biswas            Allston,MA
398   55:11 17:48  47 30-39  215 F   180 Kristin Rhuda            Allston,MA
399   55:12 17:48  50 40-49  216 F   181 Shana Alexander          Allston,MA
400   54:36 17:37  32 01-12  217 F   326 Christiana Aainvil       Brighton,MA
401   56:34 18:15  46 50-59  183 M   221 Michael Delviscovo       West Roxbury,MA
402   56:35 18:15  40 30-39  184 M   315 Peter Hicks              Braintree,MA

Timing by Spitler Race Systems

Results also available at coolrunning.com

Register now!

racemenu-reg-logo

Can’t Run?

Gold Medal Sponsor 2019
Front Runner Sponsors 2019
Lead Pack Sponsors 2019